Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1) Archived

1510 Via Del Rio Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10774089

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1)

Viewed:

79 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Tired of abandoned cars parked forever on Via Del Rio, come home from work and never any parking, please paint tires so they will push it down street.

also asked...
Q. Type of Issue
A. Abandoned Vehicle

6 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

  • corona74 (Registered User)

  • Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Closed Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.