Traffic (Safety and Speeding) Open

Centre St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10775786

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic (Safety and Speeding)

Viewed:

53 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 7

Reported:

on

Description

Stop sign is either missing or flattened on major intersection, down the street from Malden high school


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.