Permit Parking Issue Open

98 George P Hassett Drive Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10776549

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Permit Parking Issue

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Resident is parked on street without a resident sticker. Also uses visitors pass to park on street.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.