Acknowledged by: Westfield, MA

Other Issues Acknowledged

36 Murray Avenue Westfield, MA, 01085, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10777895

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Other Issues

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported:

on

Description

The yard is turning into a junk yard, eyesore and value depleter. Unregistered vehicles junk ect. I see the cars on the front lawn, side yard, back yard. Looks like they added a huge gate to get the crap cars in and out.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.