High Grass/Weeds on Public Property (i.e., street right-of-way) Archived

700-798 S Franklin St Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10782118

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

High Grass/Weeds on Public Property (i.e., street right-of-way)

Viewed:

110 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

Kudzu over taking trees and sidewalk.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.