Illegal Dumping Archived

21-21 Stanley Street New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1078216

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

454 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Description

Residents in address continue to leave trash and household items in front of the house. No appointment has been made with public works for bulk trash.


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.