Missed Limb Collection Inilagay sa Artsibo

812 Stoneykirk Dr Fayetteville NC 28314, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

10785242

Submitted To:

Solid Waste Services

Kategorya:

Missed Limb Collection

Tiningnan:

34 beses

Lugar:

Fayetteville

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

379788

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash

Deskripsyon

Large piles of yard debris at curb for pick up.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Was a service notice left at the residence?
S. Unknown
T. Is the pile curbside?
S. Yes
T. Is the pile clear of all obstructions and power lines?
S. Yes
T. Is the pile the size of a Minivan or larger (20 Cubic Yards)?
S. No
T. Are the limbs longer than 5 feet?
S. No
T. Are the limbs larger than 6 inches in diameter?
S. No
T. Is there any debris other than limbs in the pile?
S. No

3 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.