Curbside Trash/Recycling Collection Arquivada

36 Bicknell Street Marlborough, MA, 01752, USA Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Número da Solicitação:

10785792

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Curbside Trash/Recycling Collection

Visto:

33 vezes

Bairro:

Marlborough

Relatada:

em

Descrição

Trash was not picked up. Bin was out well prior to 7am. Appears that rest of street was collected.

também perguntou...
Q. Was your regularly scheduled collection missed?
A. Yes
Q. Which collection was missed?
A. Trash
Q. If collection was missed, was your container at the curb by 7 AM on the correct day?
A. Yes

Solicitações próximas

2 Comentário

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.