Road Related Repairs (other than Potholes) Archived

Marion St Chicopee, MA, 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10786227

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Road Related Repairs (other than Potholes)

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Resident States that this road needs to be paved...they keep repairing and patching but it is so bumpy and when winter comes it gets even worse

also asked...
Q. Type of Road Issue?
A. Other
Q. Attach Photo if Taken
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.