Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Detroit

Traffic Signal Issue Được thừa nhận

16345 W 7 Mile Rd Detroit, MI 48235, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

ID Vấn đề:

10786773

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Danh mục:

Other - Not within City jurisdiction

Đã xem:

337 lần

Vùng lân cận:

US Congressional District MI14

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

Traffic signal out

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is the issue related to a traffic signal or a street light?
Đáp. Traffic Signal
Hỏi. Please provide intersection name.
Đáp. 7 Mile and Asbury Park
Hỏi. What is the nature of the problem?
Đáp. Signals flashing in all directions
Hỏi. If you selected "Other", please provide more detail as to the nature of the problem.
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào

Bình luận mới

Thay đổi trạng thái công khai không khả dụng cho vấn đề này.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video