Acknowledged by: City of Topeka, KS

Sidewalk and Ramp Acknowledged

2235 Sw Kenilworth Ct Topeka KS 66606, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10786802

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Sidewalk and Ramp

Viewed:

12 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

127436

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk cracked and crumbling

also asked...
Q. What is the exact nature of the problem?
A. Sidewalk cracked and crumbling
Q. Which side of the road is it on, approx. ft & direction from address/intersection.
A. right in front of house

Post a New Comment

9 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.