Street Light Inilagay sa Artsibo

15 Elizabeth Ave Smithfield, RI, 02917, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

10788020

Submitted To:

Town of Smithfield, RI

Kategorya:

Street Light

Tiningnan:

54 beses

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

street light

Deskripsyon

The pole on the corner of Elizabeth and Bertha recently had a second pole coupled to it and since then the streetlight is out. It appears the wires were never connected.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Pole #?
S. 5

Mga Isyu sa Kalapit

3 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.