Sidewalk Repair From SeeClickFix Archived

3106 Hillsborough St Raleigh NC 27607, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10791120

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Sidewalk & Concrete Damage From SeeClickFix

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

1187142

Description

Side walk in front of Nice Price Books has subsided at grade level utility box.

also asked...
Q. Is there damage to the curb or damage on a concrete island?
A. No

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.