Bollards on bridge need reflective material Buksan

Lansing River Trail Lansing, Michigan Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

1079129

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Kategorya:

Other

Tiningnan:

4487 beses

Lugar:

Lansing

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

bridge

Deskripsyon

These bollards on either side of one of the bridges on the River Trail headed towards Scotts' Woods just south of Mt. Hope Rd. need some reflective material added as people might run into them in low light. Don't understand why these bollards are even necessary.


Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video