Acknowledged by: City of Salem

Street/Roadway Lighting Issues Acknowledged

Gallows Hill Park Salem, MA, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10791628

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Street/Roadway Lighting Issues

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

flood, pothole

Description

Floodlight in park is out

also asked...
Q. What is the lighting issue?
A. Out
Q. What is the pole number (the metal numbers attached to the pole) and/or the nearest street address?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.