Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Trees - PHASE 1 - As per Aggie - Please remove tree Acknowledged

700 Winthrop Street Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10793268

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Trees - PHASE 1 - As per Aggie - Please remove tree

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

TW inspected 8/4/21 Nearly Dead Tree….N. maple, mushrooms, rot, 2/3 gone... - PLEASE REMOVE


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Medford, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Eric-Forestry (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.