Sidewalk & Curb Issues (installation, repair, etc) Archived

73 Dunster Road Needham Heights, MA, 02494, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10793674

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Sidewalk & Curb Issues (installation, repair, etc)

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Please repair or replace damaged sidewalk in front of 73 Dunster Rd. Homeowner Mark Luppi notified DPW.

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of sidewalk / curb issue being reported.
A. Cracked or Broken Curb/Sidewalk

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.