City Park Maintenance Archived

79th St S St Petersburg, FL, 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10794326

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

City Park Maintenance

Viewed:

5 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Duplicate of:

10783875

Description

The grass in the medians along 79th St S from 800 block to 1200 block is overgrown

also asked...
Q. Park name or location?
A. Yacht Club Estates 79th Street Medians

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.