Acknowledged by: Jersey City, NJ

Tree Removal Request Acknowledged

83 Montgomery Ct Jersey City, NJ, 07302, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10794450

Submitted To:

Trees

Category:

Tree Removal Request

Viewed:

86 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Description

Branching coming down.

also asked...
Q. Street Sweeping Days
A. Tuesday & Friday
Q. Street Sweeping Hours:
A. 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Jersey City, NJ (Verified Official)

  • lorraine (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Parks & Forestry - Alphonso Lynch (Verified Official)

  • lorraine (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.