Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Forestry Acknowledged

Grant Rd & Walker Rd Town of Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10796107

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Forestry

Viewed:

84 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

This tree is dying, it is apt to fall on a home on either side of it.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.