Pavement Problem Archived

1314 Vernon North Dr Dunwoody GA 30338, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10796385

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Pavement Problem

Viewed:

148 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8831

Description

Dried concrete & gravel mix in bike lane & shoulder on north side of Mt. Vernon


7 Comments

  • Acknowledged Dunwoody Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Dunwoody Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Dunwoody Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Wayne Radloff (Registered User)

  • Joe Seconder (Registered User)

  • Joe Seconder (Registered User)

  • Closed Dunwoody Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.