Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Other City Request Acknowledged

92 Boulder Dr Fitchburg MA 01420, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10796506

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Other City Request

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Are they planning on replacing the trees that have been removed on Boulder Drive ?

also asked...
Q. Issue:
A. Removed trees on Boulder Drive .
Q. Description
A. Will the trees be replaced on Boulder Drive ?

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Nick Erickson (Verified Official)

  • Nick Erickson (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Nick Erickson (Verified Official)

  • Hal Smith (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.