Pothole Archived

Alpharetta GA 30005, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1079659

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Pothole / Road Repair

Viewed:

1281 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported via:

http://alpharetta.ga.us

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, signs

Description

Road Damage at the Light Signal at Morris Rd and North Point Parkway, damage is located on Morris Rd.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged COAADMIN (Verified Official)

  • Closed COAADMIN (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.