Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues) Archived

1318 Haven Tree Ln Corona, CA 92881, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10796996

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Compliance (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

126 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

sprinkler leaks all the time causing slippery algae on the sidewalk. other sprinklers in the area also leak


5 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Councilmember Wes Speake (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Reopened DH1818 (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.