Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

1389 Turquoise Dr Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10797353

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

69 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Can someone please come out and trim the parkway tree in front of my house. It’s been 7 years since it was last trimmed.


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.