Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Pruning Request Acknowledged

48 Stearns Avenue Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10803284

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

165 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Dead branches, TW inspected 8/6/21=== Please Prune

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 48 stearns ave
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Medford, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Eric-Forestry (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.