Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Trees - PHASE 1 - As per Aggie - Please remove tree Acknowledged

50 Newbern Avenue Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10803448

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Trees - PHASE 1 - As per Aggie - Please remove tree

Viewed:

104 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Dead Tree --- please remove


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Medford, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Eric-Forestry (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.