Acknowledged by: Jersey City, NJ

Tree Pruning Request Acknowledged

380 Fulton Ave Jersey City, NJ, 07305, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10803666

Submitted To:

Trees

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Greenville

Reported:

on

Description

a large tree branch that is dead and could fall if there are high winds

also asked...
Q. Street Sweeping Days
A. Monday & Thursday
Q. Street Sweeping Hours:
A. 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.