Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Trees - PHASE 1 - As per Aggie - Please remove tree Acknowledged

491 Main Street Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10803670

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Trees - PHASE 1 - As per Aggie - Please remove tree

Viewed:

335 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

TW inspected 8/15/21 Nearly dead tree...Nearly dead, not pruned last year... Please remove


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Medford, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Eric-Forestry (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.