Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Health Assessment Request Acknowledged

4 Summit Road Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10804202

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Fungus on trunk, spotted leaves and fallen branches...concerned

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 4 Summit Road
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Which of these? Please click all that apply.
A. Diseased Tree Assessment
Q. Other - please describe
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.