Fallen Tree Branch/Street Obstruction Archived

25 Alameda Pl Mount Vernon NY 10552, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10808860

Submitted To:

Public Works Issues

Category:

Fallen Tree Branch/Street Obstruction

Viewed:

56 times

Neighborhood:

Mount Vernon

Reported:

on

Description

Tree branch blocking side walk


5 Comments

  • City of Mount Vernon (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Eric Crump (Verified Official)

  • Eric Crump (Verified Official)

  • Closed Parks Supervisor (Verified Official)

  • Bill Rowe (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.