Pothole Đã lưu trữ

Joseph St & Leyden St Medford, MA, 02155, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

10809173

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Danh mục:

Pothole

Đã xem:

11 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Medford

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

pothole

Mô tả

There is a GIANT POTHOLE at this location. Someone has place an ORANGE CONE in the hole, but it is hard to see until the final seconds when driving down Joseph St. Today the cone is knocked over, obviously hit by a vehicle.. It's been well over a seek and needs immediate attention. Thank you.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Please provide more information about the location of the pothole (ex. closest intersection, nearby milestones, etc)
Đáp. 617 349 4800
Hỏi. How deep is the pothole?
Đáp. Unknown
Hỏi. Is the pothole in the right-of-way?
Đáp. Yes

2 Bình luận

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.