Trees & Shrubs Archived

28 Jack Snipe Ct W Richmond Hill, GA 31324, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10810393

Submitted To:

Richmond Hill, GA

Category:

Grass or Weed Concerns

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Richmond Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Description

overgrown cul de sac

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public

8 Comments

  • City of Richmond Hill, GA (Verified Official)

  • City Clerk - Dawnne G. (Verified Official)

  • Melissa Hurd (Verified Official)

  • City of Richmond Hill, GA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged EOM Operations (Verified Official)

  • Chris (Registered User)

  • Closed EOM Operations (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.