BULK TRASH Archived

819 Cheatwood Avenue Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

108126

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

322 times

Neighborhood:

Washington Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

REMOVAL OF FURNITURE IN ALLEYWAY AREA


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Cityofrichmondlogow420 small square

    Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Cityofrichmondlogow420 small square

    Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.