Acknowledged by: City of Topeka, KS

Sidewalk and Ramp Acknowledged

620 Sw Lane St Topeka, KS 66606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10813352

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Sidewalk and Ramp

Viewed:

20 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

127616

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Several spots damaged on the sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. What is the exact nature of the problem?
A. Sidewalk Damage
Q. Which side of the road is it on, approx. ft & direction from address/intersection.
A. Directly in front of Building Blocks

Post a New Comment

9 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.