Long line down Stanley with deep pits Archived

9847 Stanley Ave Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1081670

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

150 times

Neighborhood:

Toler Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

518500

Description

there's a long line that goes down Stanley off of 98 and there's deep pits/cracks in it in several different locations all the way down Stanley.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.