Illegal dumping at Seminary and Oakdale Archived

Oakdale And Seminary Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1081882

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

79 times

Neighborhood:

Millsmont

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

518558

Tagged:

trash

Description

Sofa and TV dumped on Oakdale at the intersection with Seminary.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.