Abandoned Vehicle Archived

2405 Poole Rd Raleigh NC 27610, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10820513

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

East Raleigh

Reported:

on

Description

Many abandoned vehicles on this property and LongviewGrocery

also asked...
Q. Please provide vehicle make, model and color. If the vehicle does not have a license plate please let us know that as well.
A. 5 to 6 vehicles
Q. Is this vehicle in the street?
A. No

1 Comment

  • Closed City of Raleigh 2 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.