Tall Grass/Weeds or Public Nuisances on Private Property Archived

21 Shepherd St Raleigh, NC, 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10820877

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Tall Grass/Weeds or Public Nuisances on Private Property

Viewed:

83 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Description

Furniture blocking sidewalk - this is more than a week and it is waterlogged.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.