Inacknowledge ni: Saugus, MA

Public Health Issues Kinilala

11 Pearson Street Saugus, MA, 01906, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

10820970

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Kategorya:

Public Health Issues

Tiningnan:

95 beses

Lugar:

Saugus

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Catch basin is not draining at the intersection of Pearson and Foster Street as well as in front of 11 Pearson. Needs to be cleaned out as it’s causing flooding.


Bagong Komento

Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong mga pagbabago sa estado.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video