Trees and Tree Limbs Archivado

1903 Ne Quincy St Topeka, KS, 66608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10821770

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Categoría:

Trees and Tree Limbs

Visto:

46 veces

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

127622

Etiquetado:

tree

Descripción

Trees/bushes are partially blocking north side of street.

también preguntó...
Q. Is the tree limb from a tree on the City right-of-way (between curb and sidewalk)?
A. YES
Q. What work is requested to be done?
A. Trimming back trees/bushes blocking the road.

5 Comentar

  • Reconocido City of Topeka (Oficial verificado)

  • City of Topeka (Oficial verificado)

  • City of Topeka (Oficial verificado)

  • City of Topeka (Oficial verificado)

  • Cerrado City of Topeka (Oficial verificado)

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.