Tree - All Other Archiviert

59 Acorn Street Malden, MA, 02148, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

10822276

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Kategorie:

Tree - All Other

Angesehen:

53 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Malden Ward 1

Gemeldet:

auf

Getaggt:

tree

Beschreibung

Hello - Hoping to get this tree out in front of our house (59 Acorn St) trimmed and looked at. Several dead branches should be trimmed or the tree maybe even needs to be replaced - it’s not looking too healthy! Hoping a trim can save it though. Thanks!

auch gefragt...
F. Type of Request
A. Trim

2 Kommentieren

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.