Dirtbags on dirtbikes up and down the street. Archived

Norton And Goffe New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1082333

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Policing Issue

Viewed:

1776 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Description

Norton, 5/17/14, 545p+.


6 Comments

  • Nadine Horton (Registered User)

  • City of New Haven (Verified Official)

  • vroooom (Guest)

  • Andrushka (Registered User)

  • Andrushka (Registered User)

  • Closed Manager of Operations, Process Improvement - Transportation, Traffic, & Parking (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.