Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal Acknowledged

25 Glen St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10824729

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

new tree please

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. New Tree Request

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.