Dead Animal Pickup Archived

362 Amherst Creek Dr Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10826290

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Dead Animal Pickup

Viewed:

53 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, roadkill

Description

Found dead squirrel out by curb this morning. Please remove


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.