Sidewalk Issue Open

81-99 Mckeon Dr Town of North Attleborough, MA, 02760, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10827325

Submitted To:

Town of North Attleboro

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

North Attleborough

Reported:

on

Description

There is overgrowth between 85 and 95 McKeon Drive creating a blind spot for cars driving on McKeon Drive and unsafe walking conditions.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Obstructed Sidewalk
Q. Is the affected sidewalk in front of a business or a residence?
A. Residence

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...