Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

730 51st St Ne Washington D.C., DC 20019, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

108274

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

5756 times

Neighborhood:

Deanwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11-00185936

Tagged:

trash

Description

Lots of dumping/rubbish in street.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.