Animal Issues Archived

150 Linden Street Needham, MA, 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10827575

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Animal Issues

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Please pick-up dead skunk

also asked...
Q. Where is the animal located (i.e. middle of the road, on the sidewalk, etc)?
A. middle of road
Q. Please provide any additional information about the animal issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.