Other Closed

Montclair Railroad Trail Oakland, CA 94611, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8805

Issue ID:

1083528

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

4372 times

Neighborhood:

Shepherd Canyon

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

518650

Description

Pickup needed: 3 full green debris bags -- located on Montclair RR Trail westerly just after 3/4 mile marker -- in planted meadow area with the 3 large rocks (result of Friends of Montclair RR Trail Sat. workday)

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...