Abandoned Vehicle Archived

3106 Hillsborough St Raleigh NC 27607, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10836581

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

53 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Description

Large suburban type vehicle between cup a Joe and Tattoo parlor with expired tags has been parked fir over a month

also asked...
Q. Please provide vehicle make, model and color. If the vehicle does not have a license plate please let us know that as well.
A. White large suburban type truck
Q. Is this vehicle in the street?
A. No

1 Comment

  • Closed City of Raleigh 2 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.